Tenmars TM-904 Fibre Fault Locator

خيار ثنائي مع حساب تجريبي مجاني Tenmars_logo_sml

http://icrsls.com/?maslo=%D8%AA%D9%88%D9%82%D8%B9%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%83%D8%B3&06f=a8 The Tenmars TM904 is compatible with 2.5mm universal Ferrule connector (FC) for visually identifies and locates faults in fibre optic cabling.
Can Easily identify the connection by the continuous and flashing modes.
Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and defective connectors.

Authorised Australian Distributor

jobba hemifrån med sjuka barn  

If you would like more information regarding this product, simply email us here.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

قراءة هذه المشاركة هنا Tenmars TM-904 Specifications:

Wavelength: 635nm<1mW (EU Class II )
Fibre compatibility: Multi-mode and single-mode
Range: Multi-mode: 3 KM / Single-mode: 4KM
Operating temperature and humidity : 0°C to 40°C (32°F to 104°F), RH<=90%
Storage temperature and humidity : -10°C to 60°C (14°F to 140°F), RH<=80%
Output modes: Continuous/Flash (freq. 2Hz)
Output port: 2.5mm universal (FC connector)
Altitude: Below 2,000m elevation
Dimensions: 152 x 61 x 40mm
Weight: 200g
Battery type: One 9V battery, 006P or IEC 6F22
Battery life: Approximately 30 hours

Reviews


موقع بيع وشراء الذهب مباشر There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tenmars TM-904 Fibre Fault Locator”

سعر بيع وشراء الذهب اليوم في السعودية You must be logged in to post a comment.